Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 265010083%
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 165010083%
    PDCA:Under 17 Division 265010083%
    PDCA:PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 254010080%
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue54010080%
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 254010080%
    PDCA:B1132001067%
    PDCA:B1332010067%
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 364011067%
    PDCA:A41111050%
    PDCA:B142011050%
    PDCA:B1242011050%
    PDCA:Under 10 White63012050%
    PDCA:Under 11 White63012050%
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 152012040%
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 252012040%
    PDCA:Under 17 Division 152003040%
    PDCA:B1431010133%
    PDCA:B431011033%
    PDCA:B531011033%
    PDCA:B631011033%
    PDCA:B731011033%
    PDCA:B931011033%
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue62013033%
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 162013033%
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 262013033%
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 262013033%
    PDCA:B141012025%
    PDCA:B1041012025%
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 161014017%
    PDCA:B153001200%
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 25001400%
    Total14869130471 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 25432819.391294.21001
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 15682919.591254.54003
    PDCA:Under 17 Division 25462422.751453.75025
    PDCA:PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 24721727.76825.72017
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue7343024.47809.18001
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 24192020.951103.78014
    PDCA:B113783510.801213.12006
    PDCA:B13253269.73902.790111
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 35122818.291244.11004
    PDCA:A4122516.481213.41029
    PDCA:B14712419.631692.78012
    PDCA:B123983212.441712.33005
    PDCA:Under 10 White5384212.811005.38000
    PDCA:Under 11 White5543814.581005.54000
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 13643311.031163.14008
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 2254327.941022.480010
    PDCA:Under 17 Division 13953610.971442.740010
    PDCA:B14216316.971072.02009
    PDCA:B45093514.541613.16033
    PDCA:B53712316.131113.32035
    PDCA:B62792212.681032.70014
    PDCA:B74823215.061632.95026
    PDCA:B97322628.151415.19122
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue5444312.651005.44000
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 13923112.651123.48003
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 23543211.06923.820110
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 24392418.291183.70006
    PDCA:B15823516.632022.87035
    PDCA:B105184411.771872.76028
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 12792710.331102.53005
    PDCA:B152202011.00713.10015
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 2126284.50572.200015
    Total1385495214.5538643.59126172

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 2392857.31982.880
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 14347511.051473.220
    PDCA:Under 17 Division 2423778.981392.700
    PDCA:PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 2302919.70973.000
    PDCA:Under 10 Blue563265.82804.080
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 22737213.781173.160
    PDCA:B112830710.961042.943
    PDCA:B132731511.67863.661
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 33443112.681303.300
    PDCA:A323049.501472.070
    PDCA:B13765717.761983.310
    PDCA:B123574621.311594.690
    PDCA:Under 10 White4348011.161004.801
    PDCA:Under 11 White4255813.291005.581
    PDCA:Under 14 Division 12838013.571053.601
    PDCA:Under 15 Division 22541616.641183.520
    PDCA:Under 17 Division 13459917.621484.050
    PDCA:B142540516.201293.131
    PDCA:B42333214.431023.241
    PDCA:B52834512.321113.100
    PDCA:B62433914.131182.860
    PDCA:B72428912.041112.600
    PDCA:B91322617.38504.520
    PDCA:Under 11 Blue3464118.851006.410
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 12945115.551243.631
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 23141413.351293.210
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 23144214.261353.270
    PDCA:B12854319.391413.831
    PDCA:B103553315.231373.870
    PDCA:Under 13 Division 13157718.611394.130
    PDCA:B153052317.431643.181
    PDCA:Under 12 Division 2842653.25706.060
    Total9961380513.8638333.6012


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team
    Select Grade:
    GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
    PDCA:A 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def by  
    Hills Barbarians
    PDCA:B1 4 4 Dec 21
    Winston Hills
       def  
    Baulkham Hills Gold
    PDCA:B1 4 4 Dec 21
    Wenty Leagues White
       def by  
    Baulkham Hills Maroon
    PDCA:B4 4 4 Dec 21
    Guildford Leagues
       def by  
    Baulkham Hills
    PDCA:B5 4 4 Dec 21
    Erskine Park
       def  
    Baulkham Hills
    PDCA:B6 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def by  
    Guildford Leagues
    PDCA:B7 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def  
    Western Legends Cricket Club
    PDCA:B9 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def by  
    Kellyville Supersonics
    PDCA:B10 4 4 Dec 21
    Kellyville Supersonics
       def  
    Baulkham Hills
    PDCA:B11 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def  
    VOne Sports
    PDCA:B12 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def  
    Wenty Leagues
    PDCA:B13 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def  
    Hills Barbarians
    PDCA:B14 4 4 Dec 21
    VOne Sports
       def by  
    Baulkham Hills
    PDCA:B15 4 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def by  
    Cheetahs
    PDCA:Under 17 Division 1 6 4 Dec 21
    Baulkham Hills
       def by  
    Winston Hills

    Facebook