Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
A 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Wentworthville Leagues White
9/210(cc) J Pettitt 67 J Ambrey 49* B Fullard 25  
v Baulkham Hills
Monty Bennett Oval 
A Reserve 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
v Sydney Supersonics
Yattenden Oval 
B1 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
v Wentworthville Leagues
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
B2 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Pendle Hill Colts
v Baulkham Hills
Binalong Park (Oval 1) 
B3 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Hills Barbarians
v Baulkham Hills
Eric Mobbs Reserve (Oval 3) 
B4 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
125  D Jackson 8/22
v Wentworthville Leagues
0/141 M Jani 86* N Kumar 41*  
North Rocks Park 
B9 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Hills Barbarians
139 J Mitchell 47 P Overend 29  
v Baulkham Hills
55  M Bates 5/22 EL Nunes 3/22
Centenary of ANZAC Reserve (Wrights Road) (Oval 1) 
B10 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
v Sydney Supersonics
8/284 K Karupusamy 68 SK Kodamala 56* SS John 45 R Sridhar 26 M Rama 26  d mckeowen 4/78 s Hampstead 2/53
Masonic Schools 2 (Masonic School Oval) 
B11 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Sydney Supersonics
v Baulkham Hills
Greystanes Sportsground 
B12 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Winston Hills
v Baulkham Hills
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 2) 
B14 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
108  
v Rouse Hill Rams
3/71  
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 1) 
B15 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
v Sydney Supersonics
Crestwood Oval 
Under 13 Division 1 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Wentworthville Leagues White
v Baulkham Hills
Harold Read Park 
Under 13 Division 2 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
135  R George 3/22 B Pasricha 2/7 A Singh 2/12
v Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
3/43  
Bella Vista Oval 
Under 13 Division 2 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Rouse Hill Rams
v Baulkham Hills Gold
Hills Centenary Park 1 (Field 1) 
Under 14 Division 1 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
v Wentworthville Waratahs
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 14 Division 2 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
v Rouse Hill Rams
North Rocks Park 
Under 14 Division 2 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Wentworthville Leagues
v Baulkham Hills Maroon
226  
Darling St Park 
Under 15 Division 1 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
9/130(dec) J Dhanoa 50 R Gupta 25  
v Baulkham Hills
1/8  
Ashley Brown Reserve 
Under 15 Division 2 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Wentworthville Leagues
v Baulkham Hills Maroon
Monty Bennett Oval 
Under 15 Division 2 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
v Parramatta
Yattenden Oval 
Under 16 Division 1 1 14 Sep 19
21 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills
106  J Ramachandran 3/21 M Dias 2/17 V Jain 2/22
v Wentworthville Leagues
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 12 Division 3 1 14 Sep 19 Kings Langley
6/132  
def Baulkham Hills Maroon
30  
Golden Grove Park 
Under 12 Division 2 1 14 Sep 19 Baulkham Hills Gold
v Rouse Hill Rams
Masonic Schools 2 (Masonic School Oval) 
Under 12 Division 1 1 14 Sep 19 Pendle Hill Colts
v Baulkham Hills
Binalong Park (Oval 2) 
Under 11 White 1 14 Sep 19 Baulkham Hills C
15/105  V Mahesh 7/18 C Bhusal 3/15 J Devarashetty 2/6 H Farooq 2/11
def Guildford Leagues
18/50  
Crestwood Oval 
Under 11 Red 1 14 Sep 19 Baulkham Hills A
v Rouse Hill Rams
Harold West Reserve 
Under 11 Red 1 14 Sep 19 Kings Langley
v Baulkham Hills B
Allen Robertson Reserve 
Under 11 Blue 1 14 Sep 19 Baulkham Hills E
v Pendle Hill Colts
Hazel Ryan Oval 
Under 11 Blue 1 14 Sep 19 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
v Baulkham Hills D
Best Road Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 10 White 1 14 Sep 19 Rouse Hill Rams A
4/97  
def Baulkham Hills B
7/97  
Hills Centenary Park 2 (Field 2) 
Under 10 Red 1 14 Sep 19 Baulkham Hills A
v Winston Hills 1
Parraweena 
Under 10 Green 1 14 Sep 19 Wentworthville Leagues E
v Baulkham Hills D
Guilfoyle Park 
Under 10 Blue 1 14 Sep 19 Baulkham Hills C
64  V Shah 3/4 I Majumdar 3/7
def by Wentworthville Leagues D
9/123 D Jani 32  
Charles McLaughlin Reserve - Oval #2 
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
PDCA:Under 12 Division 3 1 14 Sep 19
Kings Langley
   def  
Baulkham Hills Maroon
PDCA:Under 11 White 1 14 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills C
   def  
Guildford Leagues
PDCA:Under 10 White 1 14 Sep 19
Rouse Hill Rams A
   def  
Baulkham Hills B
PDCA:Under 10 Blue 1 14 Sep 19
Baulkham Hills C
   def by  
Wentworthville Leagues D

Facebook