Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 13 Division 1 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills
2/94 B Noorbergen 69  
def Greystanes
9/90(cc) R Dantu 52*  P Das 2/8 A Sobb 2/15
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 13 Division 2 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills Maroon
128 AS Kalsi 42  M Meyer 2/10 S Naiker 2/13
def by Rouse Hill Rams
6/130(cc) A Meyer 37 P Mandalapu 32  D Bhavsar 3/0
Bella Vista Oval 
Under 13 Division 2 5 16 Nov 19 Hills Barbarians
99  U SUBEDI 3/8 Z Umar 2/7
def by Baulkham Hills Gold
0/103 A Mirza 47* H Heffernan 25*  
Centenary of ANZAC Reserve (Wrights Road) (Oval 1) 
Under 14 Division 1 5 16 Nov 19 Winston Hills
1/75 J Robson 43* S Thadani 29*  
def Baulkham Hills
5/70(cc)  
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 14 Division 2 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills Gold
6/78  
def Guildford Leagues
6/77  W Johns 2/5 N Jacobs 2/6
Merrylands Park 
Under 14 Division 2 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills Maroon
77 S Sivaji 32  B Carruthers 3/13 MS Hussain 2/1
def by Kings Langley
7/124(cc) T Sangalang 40*  A Hossain 2/12 S Sivaji 2/24
Yattenden Oval 
Under 15 Division 1 5 16 Nov 19 Winston Hills
2/93 T Barton 42* R Ferdinands 26  
def Baulkham Hills
9/90(cc) M Zywietz 25  R Ferdinands 4/11 T Kolic 2/11
McCoy Park 
Under 15 Division 2 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills Maroon
7/62  Z Ritchie 2/8
def by Baulkham Hills Gold
7/118(cc) S Nair 41 J Grove 29  JW Pearce 2/10 B Lindsay 2/12
North Rocks Park 
Under 16 Division 1 5 16 Nov 19 Hills Barbarians
117  M Fernando 3/23 S Dhoble 2/15 M Howlett 2/31
def by Baulkham Hills
8/137(cc) M Mustafa 30 N Sarlog 25  
George Thornton Reserve 
A 5 16 Nov 19 Super11 Sports
102 AS Kushwaha 54  M Sibley 4/15 M Allen 2/24
def by Baulkham Hills
9/210(cc) T Gurka 71 D Chatman 31 J Mann 25  C TALLURI 4/46 AA Vaidya 3/51
Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval) 
A Reserve 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills
4/106(cc) N Dave 44 A Chaudhari 36  P Basavaraj 2/11
def Guildford Leagues
102 KB Singh 35  M Patel 6/19 M Patel 2/11
Yattenden Oval 
B1 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills
3/88  
def Spartans XI
84 j ghosh 39  
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
B2 5 16 Nov 19 Winston Hills
57  A Mohan 3/8 K Raju 3/14 I Masud 2/13
def by Baulkham Hills
7/61  
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 1) 
B3 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills
3/126(cc) M Norford 47* NA Sammons 27  
def NSW Tamils
122  
Crestwood Oval 
B4 5 16 Nov 19 Winston Hills
7/206 D Sriranjan 68 D Sriranjan 63 C George 45  A Khan 3/35 C Lokuge 2/33
def Baulkham Hills
129 SJ Goonesekera 37 A Liyanage 27 C Tissera 27  D Sriranjan 4/31 K Sivarajah 2/22
McCoy Park 
Baulkham Hills Super Kings 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills
254 S Thapa 49 ZT Mirza 44 R Guruji 38 S Fernando 36  NK Koganti 2/20 P Lanjewar 2/28 A Chopra 2/55 S Kumar 2/60
def Sydney Supersonics
7/208 S Kumar 70 N Kulendran 33 P Lanjewar 26  
North Rocks Park 
B10 5 16 Nov 19 Kellyville
7/174 C Wimalaratna 59* N Weerasooriya 33* D Siyambalapitiya 31 K Deegalla 30  MW Hasick 3/38 D McKeowen 2/30
def Baulkham Hills
8/169(cc) L Weekley 38 L Islip 36  N Weerasooriya 3/34 K Deegalla 2/31 J Abeygunawaradne 2/48
Centenary of ANZAC Reserve (Wrights Road) (Oval 1) 
B11 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills
173 L Overton 53 J Macrae 36 M Jennings 32  G Gomez 4/14 D Munro 3/46
def by Wentworthville Leagues
5/265(cc) I Orland 90 S Cornwell 87 S Amery 47  D McLean 2/42
Masonic Schools 2 (Masonic School Oval) 
B12 5 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills
8/169(cc) A Wickramatilake 33 R Smith 32  M Bryan 3/24 K Bartlett 2/25 R Sheers 2/25
def Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
166 K Bartlett 43 M SCHULTZ 33  A Wickramatilake 2/17 RU Kulkarni 2/41
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 1) 
B14 5 16 Nov 19 Sydney Supersonics
6/275(cc) KS Venkataraman 120 MK Annamalai 91 H Vallinayagam 26  L Bertus 3/34
def Baulkham Hills
8/144(cc) D Bhardwaj 37*  L Shaik 2/22 G Sundaram 2/28
Ted Burge Reserve (Oval 2) 
B15 5 16 Nov 19 Wentworthville Leagues
145 M Sharma 72  A Burns 4/12 A Safdar 3/17 S Turlapati 2/22
def Baulkham Hills
95  Y Changi 3/12 H Soni 2/9
Bathurst St Park 
Under 12 Division 3 9 16 Nov 19 Winston Hills
6/121 F McKernan 27  A Hewagama 2/15 J Agarwal 2/21
def by Baulkham Hills Maroon
4/153(cc) A Hewagama 42* Y Bedi 28*  F McKernan 2/10
Arthur Phillip Reserve 
Under 12 Division 2 9 16 Nov 19 Parramatta
7/68(cc)  
def Baulkham Hills Gold
60  A Mohanaraj 2/13
Bathurst St Park 
Under 12 Division 1 9 16 Nov 19 Hills Barbarians
6/113(cc) A Inala 25*  
def by Baulkham Hills
6/114  
Eric Mobbs Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 11 White 9 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills C
6/129 A Parikh 25  
def Hills Barbarians
7/78  A Parikh 2/6
Crestwood Oval 
Under 11 Red 9 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills A
17/152 N Patel 26*  S Shah 4/12 J Gunanathan 3/24 J Desai 2/12 J Carter 2/13 W Carter 2/17
def by Winston Hills 1
10/179 S Shah 31*  A Patel 2/3 B Patel 2/15 D Patel 2/17
Harold West Reserve 
Under 11 Red 9 16 Nov 19 Greystanes
9/83  N Fullerton 3/2 B Duncombe 2/4
def by Baulkham Hills B
6/141  
Nemesia St Park 
Under 11 Blue 9 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills E
11/71  Z Singh 3/1 R Ranpara 3/8 A Vijayananthan 2/1
def by Baulkham Hills D
2/134  
Hazel Ryan Oval 
Under 10 White 9 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills B
9/92(cc)  A Boreddy 2/12
def by Guildford Leagues
4/128(cc)  
Parraweena 
Under 10 Red 9 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills A
5/112  
def Kings Langley
9/105  D Sharma 4/8 H MacWilliam 2/13
Masonic Schools 2 (Masonic School Oval) 
Under 10 Green 9 16 Nov 19 Winston Hills 4
9/133(cc)  M Ansari 2/17
def by Baulkham Hills D
9/157(cc) K Mantara 30*  M Jameson 3/26
Parramatta Park 2 (Salters Field) 
Under 10 Blue 9 16 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills C
9/88  J Carruthers 2/ R Uddin 2/
def by Winston Hills 3
9/99  
Charles McLaughlin Reserve - Oval #2 
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
PDCA:A 5 16 Nov 19
Super11 Sports
   def by  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:A Reserve 5 16 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Guildford Leagues
PDCA:B1 5 16 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Spartans XI
PDCA:B2 5 16 Nov 19
Winston Hills
   def by  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B3 5 16 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills
   def  
NSW Tamils
PDCA:B4 5 16 Nov 19
Winston Hills
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B9 5 16 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Sydney Supersonics
PDCA:B10 5 16 Nov 19
Kellyville
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B11 5 16 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Wentworthville Leagues
PDCA:B12 5 16 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
PDCA:B14 5 16 Nov 19
Sydney Supersonics
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B15 5 16 Nov 19
Wentworthville Leagues
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 16 Division 1 5 16 Nov 19
Hills Barbarians
   def by  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 11 Red 9 16 Nov 19
Greystanes
   def by  
Baulkham Hills B
PDCA:Under 11 Red 9 16 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills A
   def by  
Winston Hills 1

Facebook