Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
Under 13 Division 1 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
141 B Noorbergen 51  TM Williams 2/6
def Kings Langley
10/131 J Thomson Gerard 43 M Fleeting 26*  B Noorbergen 4/9
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 13 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Parramatta
123 L Wilson 27  
v Baulkham Hills Maroon
2/15  
Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval) 
Under 13 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
3/205(dec) A Mirza 72* H Heffernan 34 G Jasser 26  
def Winston Hills
60  N McKewen 2/2 A Vickers 2/4 H Khan 2/10
and 4/112  H Burns 2/10
Bella Vista Oval 
Under 14 Division 1 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
BYE
Baulkham Hills
 
Under 14 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
v Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
North Rocks Park 
Under 14 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
v Winston Hills
158  S Sivaji 2/21
Yattenden Oval 
Under 15 Division 1 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
114  
v Rouse Hill Rams
1/23  
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 15 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Greystanes
v Baulkham Hills Maroon
Roberta St Park 
Under 15 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
9/203(dec)  
def Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
151  
Ashley Brown Reserve 
Under 16 Division 1 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
v Kings Langley
184  P Henson 3/29 M Howlett 3/57
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 1) 
A 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
9/216(dec)  B GILBERT 6/34
v Kings Langley
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
A Reserve 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
AKA Crusaders
61  C Patel 4/13 R Patel 2/16
v Baulkham Hills
2/127 B Patel 69* N Dave 53  
Granville Park (Oval 1) 
B1 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Guildford Leagues
v Baulkham Hills
Horlyck Reserve 
B2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
v Parramatta
Yattenden Oval 
B3 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
162 NA Sammons 67 M Norford 33  
v Parramatta Telugu Warriors
7/61  M Norford 4/22
Crestwood Oval 
B4 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Kings Langley
v Baulkham Hills
Golden Grove Park 
Baulkham Hills Super Kings 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
3/89 R Mudassir 51* S Yadav 30  
v Kings Langley
265 T Chahal 78 P Kuthetoor 63 A Dhaliwal 29  A Anandha Padmanaban 2/19 V Ragunatha Sarma 2/33 T Salman 2/40 ZT Mirza 2/41
North Rocks Park 
B10 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Guildford Leagues
v Baulkham Hills
Guildford West Sportsground 
B11 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
v BYE
 
B12 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
v Rouse Hill Rams
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 1) 
B14 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Greystanes
244 J Newcombe 166* D Newcombe 31  
v Baulkham Hills
Bathurst St Park 
B15 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Kings Langley
1/25  
v Baulkham Hills
248 F Ayub 75 J McLean 52 P Paparaju 49 J Xu 27  C McLean 6/52 S Clark 2/16
Allen Robertson Reserve 
Under 12 Division 3 12 7 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills Maroon
4/104 E Hall 25*  
def Pendle Hill Colts
101  
Harold West Reserve 
Under 12 Division 2 12 7 Dec 19 Hills Barbarians
v Baulkham Hills Gold
Eric Mobbs Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 12 Division 1 12 7 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills
8/73(cc)  B Smith 2/12 J Lambert 2/22
def by Kings Langley
8/90(cc)  A Bhatt 3/6 J Lackas 2/14
Masonic Schools 2 (Masonic School Oval) 
Under 11 White 12 7 Dec 19 Rouse Hill Rams
v Baulkham Hills C
Francesco Cresent Reserve 
Under 11 Blue 12 7 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills E
v Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
Hazel Ryan Oval 
Under 11 Blue 12 7 Dec 19 Rouse Hill Rams
v Baulkham Hills D
Bernie Mullane Reserve - Oval #1 
Under 10 White 12 7 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills B
v Wentworthville Leagues C
Parraweena 
Under 11 Red 12 7 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills B
v Winston Hills 1
Crestwood Oval 
Under 11 Red 12 7 Dec 19 Kings Langley
v Baulkham Hills A
Allen Robertson Reserve 
Under 10 Red 12 7 Dec 19 Rouse Hill Rams
4/181 R Pillai 40* L Clarke 35*  
def Baulkham Hills A
11/104  L Clarke 5/6 Z Hudson 2/9 R Hegde 2/21
John Curtin Reserve 
Under 10 Green 12 7 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills D
v Winston Hills 5
Charles McLaughlin Reserve - Oval #2 
Under 10 Blue 12 7 Dec 19 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
9/56  R Lal 2/2 A Soni 2/4
def by Baulkham Hills C
1/124  
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 2) 
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
PDCA:Under 15 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def  
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
PDCA:Under 13 Division 1 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Kings Langley
PDCA:Under 13 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def  
Winston Hills
PDCA:Under 12 Division 1 11 30 Nov 19
Winston Hills
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 12 Division 1 12 7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Kings Langley
PDCA:Under 12 Division 2 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def by  
Greystanes
PDCA:Under 12 Division 3 11 30 Nov 19
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
   def  
Baulkham Hills Maroon
PDCA:Under 12 Division 3 12 7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
   def  
Pendle Hill Colts
PDCA:Under 11 White 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills C
   def  
Kings Langley
PDCA:Under 11 Blue 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills D
   def  
Kings Langley B
PDCA:Under 11 Blue 11 30 Nov 19
Wentworthville Leagues E
   def  
Baulkham Hills E
PDCA:Under 10 Red 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills A
   def by  
Wentworthville Leagues A
PDCA:Under 10 Red 12 7 Dec 19
Rouse Hill Rams
   def  
Baulkham Hills A
PDCA:Under 10 Blue 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills C
   def  
Rouse Hill Rams
PDCA:Under 10 Blue 12 7 Dec 19
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
   def by  
Baulkham Hills C

Facebook