Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 2 GF 26 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
drew Hills Barbarians
John Curtin Reserve 
Under 13 Division 1 15 12 Mar 22 Winston Hills
drew Baulkham Hills
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 10 Blue 15 12 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
drew Rouse Hill Rams
Charles McLaughlin Reserve - Oval #2 
Under 10 White 15 12 Mar 22 Pendle Hill Colts
drew Baulkham Hills
Alpha Road Park  
Under 11 Blue 15 12 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
drew Hills Barbarians
Parraweena 
Under 11 White 15 12 Mar 22 Wenty Leagues Grey
drew Baulkham Hills
Ted Burge Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 12 Division 1 15 12 Mar 22 Kings Langley
drew Baulkham Hills
North Rocks Park 
Under 12 Division 2 15 12 Mar 22 Seven Hill RSL
drew Baulkham Hills Maroon
Best Road Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 12 Division 2 15 12 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills Gold
drew Wenty Leagues White
Bella Vista Oval 
B1 14 12 Mar 22 Guildford Leagues
drew Baulkham Hills Maroon
Horlyck Reserve 
B1 14 12 Mar 22 Wenty Leagues White
drew Baulkham Hills Gold
Darling St Park 
B11 14 12 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
drew Pendle Hill Colts
Yattenden Oval 
B14 14 12 Mar 22 Western Legends
drew Baulkham Hills
Granville Park (Oval 2, Upper) 
B15 14 12 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
drew Seven Hills RSL
Eric Mobbs Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 17 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22 Winston Hills
5/126(cc) B Psaltis 38 T Letherbarrow 31*  A GILL 3/20
def Baulkham Hills
46  T Letherbarrow 2/5 J Wood 2/8
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 17 Division 2 GF 26 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
80 HJ Esh 31  V Sivachchelvan 3/7 V Vanam 3/23
v Wenty Leagues Grey
8/26  NJ Jacobs 5/7 A Goyal 2/6
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 15 Division 1 GF 26 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
6/26(cc)  T Parekh 2/5
drew Guildford Leagues
7/104(cc) AR Boreddy 47 E Omar 33  P Das 2/9 B Noorbergen 2/9
Eric Mobbs Reserve (Oval 3) 
Under 15 Division 2 GF 26 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills Gold
5/96(cc) M Duncombe 34*  
def Rouse Hill Rams
3/39  
North Rocks Park 
Under 14 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22 Winston Hills
78  S Hassett 2/5 R Naeem 2/12 A Parikh 2/14
def Baulkham Hills
39  H Burns 2/2 W Stoodley 2/2 C Nasrulla 2/6 J Lackas 2/6
Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 13 Division 2 GF 26 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills Gold
63  T Sivachchelvan 3/9 T Shah 2/6
def by Wenty Leagues White
4/48  
John Curtin Reserve 
Under 13 Division 3 SF 20 Mar 22 Baulkham Hills
4/77(cc)  
def by Pendle Hill Colts
3/78  
Hazel Ryan Oval 
A GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Hills Barbarians
drew Baulkham Hills
McCredie Park 
B4 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Kings Langley
0/0  
drew Baulkham Hills
6/25  S Wandala Gamage 2/ H MODI 2/8 R Singh 2/15
Morgan Power Reserve (Western Oval) 
B5 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Cheetahs
9/87  B Noorbergen 3/21 M Zywietz 2/7
def Baulkham Hills
83  H Saini 4/16 R Enturi 3/18 P Sounthara Pandiyan 2/15
Peter Hislop Oval 
B6 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
91  N Ambavi 6/40
drew Indian C C
0/19  
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
B7 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
98  S Latch 3/20 V Deep 3/21 B Desai 2/7
def by Seven Hills RSL
8/103 V Deep 38*  J Astill 5/24
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
B9 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Greystanes
2/137(cc) J Newcombe 67* M Rogers 35*  
def Baulkham Hills
118 A Rajput 38  M Pasfield 3/20 S Surana 3/26 D Newcombe 2/11
Bathurst St Park 
B10 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Kings Langley
2/36 R Sehgal 27*  
drew Baulkham Hills
Hazel Ryan Oval 
B12 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Harris Park
6/196(cc) K Chandra 55* N Pednekar 55 U Oak 41  A Sunkari 2/32
def Baulkham Hills
9/165(cc) R Soni-Abayakoon 38  U Oak 2/18 P Kanitkar 2/30 V Pandit 2/48
Harold West Reserve 
B13 SF 19 Mar 22
20 Mar 22
Winston Hills
2/62 d jameson 26*  J Grove 2/30
def Baulkham Hills
59 M Lanyon 25  B Adams 2/8 R Kolic 2/9 T Barton 2/10 d jameson 2/19
North Rocks Park 
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
PDCA:A GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Hills Barbarians
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B4 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Kings Langley
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B6 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Indian C C
PDCA:B10 GF 26 Mar 22
27 Mar 22
Kings Langley
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 17 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22
Winston Hills
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 17 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Guildford Leagues
PDCA:Under 15 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Wenty Leagues
PDCA:Under 15 Division 1 GF 26 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Guildford Leagues
PDCA:Under 15 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def  
Seven Hills RSL
PDCA:Under 15 Division 2 GF 26 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def  
Rouse Hill Rams
PDCA:Under 14 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 22
Winston Hills
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 13 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def  
Baulkham Hills Maroon
PDCA:Under 13 Division 2 GF 26 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def by  
Wenty Leagues White
PDCA:Under 13 Division 3 SF 20 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Pendle Hill Colts
PDCA:PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 2 SF 20 Mar 22
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Winston Hills Black

Facebook