Share:
 

Club Results

Grade RND Dates Home Team   Away Team Venue
PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 2 SF 20 Mar 21 Winston Hills Black
drew Baulkham Hills
Parramatta Park 1 (Cattle Paddock) 
A 14 13 Mar 21 Guildford Leagues
8/129(cc) AK Piper 38 J Frendo 27  M Allen 5/37
def by Baulkham Hills
176 B Newman 72 E Platt 41 D Chatman 29  E Barkat 4/9 KJ O'Connor 2/24 V Balaji Srinivasan 2/39
McCredie Park 
A Reserve 14 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
116 A Shearman 42  V Rawat 3/14 S Vishwakarma 3/28 H Jani 2/18
def by Kings Langley
144 H Saini 55 S Vishwakarma 29  J Bocking 3/5 L Jerome 2/12 N Harvey 2/13 R Garland 2/17
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
B7 14 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
v BYE
 
B11 14 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
9/90(cc)  O Khan 3/13 E Omar 3/14
def by Guildford Leagues
8/92  J Macrae 4/16 M Jennings 2/15
Masonic Schools 2 (Masonic School Oval) 
B14 14 13 Mar 21 Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
3/86 A Thakur 43*  
def Baulkham Hills
85 R Bhusal 27  c gomez 5/9 S Das 2/21
Ashley Brown Reserve 
B15 14 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
120 J Xu 43 A Jose 36*  V Pandit 4/11
def by Harris Park Cricket Club
2/121 K Chandra 43* U Oak 38* N Pednekar 29  
Francesco Cresent Reserve 
Under 10 Green 17 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
5/166(cc)  X Hanlon 2/15
def Winston Hills
14/104(cc)  C Farrell 7/8 (inc double hat-trick) D Shah 2/2
Parraweena 
Under 10 Red 17 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
9/129  
def Kings Langley
5/70  A LIYANAGE 3/3
Charles McLaughlin Reserve - Oval #2 
Under 10 White 17 13 Mar 21 Kings Langley
9/42  H MacWilliam 3/3 K Barua 2/4
def by Baulkham Hills
3/169  
Cavanagh Reserve 
Under 11 Blue 17 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
7/119  
def Hills Barbarians
13/88  
Eric Mobbs Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 11 Red 17 13 Mar 21 Winston Hills 1
5/137(cc)  Y Chaudhari 2/6
def Baulkham Hills
8/103(cc)  R Patel 4/22
Jones Park (Oval 3) 
Under 11 White 17 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
15/66  S Kamalanathan 4/4 M Rajadurai 2/3 D Jain 2/4 V Patel 2/7
def by Wenty Leagues White
4/181  
Crestwood Oval 
Under 12 Division 1 17 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
6/79  
def by Wenty Leagues White
3/80 A Thanapalasingham 29*  Y Kariapperuma 2/9
Bella Vista Oval 
Under 12 Division 3 17 13 Mar 21 Kings Langley
8/48  L Gooley 3/4
def by Baulkham Hills
7/83  R Singh 2/4 A Pandher 2/15
Morgan Power Reserve (Eastern Oval) 
Under 13 Division 2 17 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills
v BYE
 
17/1 White 17 13 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills White
32  A Kansara 5/2 J Gnanaseelan 2/3
def by Seven Hills RSL Maroon
9/101(cc) N Samuel 45 B Padmeswaran 25*  P Krishnakumaran 2/6 W Davidson 2/24 R Singh 2/30
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
17/1 Maroon 17 13 Mar 21 Seven Hills RSL White
7/57(cc)  
def by Baulkham Hills Maroon
7/158(cc) J Marshall 64 N Sarlog 43  K Kuruparan 2/11 M Heyes 2/18
Ashley Brown Reserve 
Under 17 Division 2 17 13 Mar 21 Kellyville Supersonics Sports Cricket Club
3/66  Z Kenny 2/12
def Baulkham Hills
9/64(cc)  A Kishore 5/14 O Sheekey 2/12
Ted Burge Reserve (Oval 1) 
B2 SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Wentworthville Leagues Grey
drew Baulkham Hills
Girraween Park (Outer Oval) 
Under 15 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 21 Guildford Leagues
v Baulkham Hills
Harry Gapes Reserve 
Under 15 Division 2 GF 27 Mar 21 Wenty Leagues Grey
8/80  I Ahuja 2/9 S Sivaji 2/15
def Baulkham Hills
7/79 S Ali 25  V Vanam 3/13 H Patel 2/13
Girraween Park (Outer Oval) 
14/1 Gold GF 27 Mar 21 Baulkham Hills Gold
6/113(cc) B Noorbergen 53  A Thakare 3/37
def by Wentworthville Leagues
8/114 A Tiwari 38  B Noorbergen 3/4 P Das 3/12
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
Under 13 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 21 Wentworthville Leagues
drew Baulkham Hills
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 1) 
Under 13 Division 3 SF 20 Mar 21 Greystanes
v Baulkham Hills
Binalong Park (Oval 2) 
Under 12 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 21 Kings Langley
drew Baulkham Hills
Golden Grove Park 
B3 GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
157 DK Kottegoda 69  MS Miglani 6/51 S Syed 2/34
def Wentworthville Leagues
120 J Khan 37 A. Karavadra 26  M Mahbub 4/19 K Sivarajah 3/24 A Mohan 2/62
North Rocks Park 
B10 GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Cheetahs Sports Club
9/138  R Astill 2/18 S Balzarolo 2/21 L Bertus 2/35
def Baulkham Hills
78  M Tambe 6/20
Peter Hislop Oval 
B12 GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
62  
and 8/81  
def Rouse Hill Rams
39  J GIBBONS 4/10 R Smith 4/25 V Mahinthan 2/1
Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) 
B13 SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Wentworthville Leagues
drew Baulkham Hills
Hills Centenary Park (Field 2) 
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
PDCA:A 14 13 Mar 21
Guildford Leagues
   def by  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:A Reserve 14 13 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Kings Langley
PDCA:B2 SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Wentworthville Leagues Grey
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B3 SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Kellyville Supersonics
PDCA:B3 GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Wentworthville Leagues
PDCA:B10 SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Spartans XI
PDCA:B10 GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Cheetahs Sports Club
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B12 SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Wentworthville Leagues
PDCA:B12 GF 27 Mar 21
28 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Rouse Hill Rams
PDCA:B13 SF 20 Mar 21
21 Mar 21
Wentworthville Leagues
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 15 Division 2 GF 27 Mar 21
Wenty Leagues Grey
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 14 Division 1 GF 27 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def by  
Wentworthville Leagues
PDCA:Under 13 Division 1 SF 20 Mar 21
Wentworthville Leagues
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 12 Division 2 SF 20 Mar 21
Kings Langley
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:PDCA Thunder Girls League - Stage 2 17 13 Mar 21
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Winston Hills Black

Facebook