Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 386   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sammons, Neil A15110000
2 Turner, Oscar20110011
3 Sibley, Matthew14100000
4 Rainu, Ajit690000
5 O'Connor, David1190000
6 Soni-Abayakoon, Ravi1493011
7 Marshall, Jamie1394200
8 Gurka, Thomas1490020
9 Barot, Vishal1290000
10 Mathew, Robin1080000
11 Sammons, Sean B1380003
12 Freeman, Josh1380000
13 Bradley, Lachlan1080002
14 Esh, Harrison J1180001
15 Jerome, Luke1380010
16 Hasnain, Syed H1280001
17 Patel, Sunny Kumar1480000
18 Davidson, William1270010
19 Chaudhari, Ajaykumar1472001
20 Smith, Ryan1070000
21 Davidson, James1070010
22 Patel, Nilesh1170001
23 Jennings, Michael1170021
24 Mahalingam, Sarasjanan970000
25 Gunawardena, Thisara1070000
26 Mahinthan, Varun1070010
27 Aggarwal, Aayushman1470011
28 Gholkar, Aaditya1170010
29 Nair, Shiv1270000
30 Allen, Matthew1360000
31 Bultitude, Harrison1560000
32 Somasi, Rahul1160002
33 Zywietz, Matthew1360000
34 Mitchell, Anthony1260000
35 Hasick, Michael W1160000
36 Howlett, Nathan1260000
37 Walker, Grant1160000
38 Metcalfe, Scott660000
39 Ritchie, Mark760001
40 Campbell, Will1260000
41 Patel, Aikeshkumar1360000
42 Taylor, Patrick1261110
43 Overton, Lucas1160010
44 Mann, Joshua1250010
45 Islip, Lance1250000
46 Shukla, Sankalp950000
47 Grove, Jacob1250000
48 Newman, Blake1251001
49 Suresh, Vishal1250001
50 Hampstead, Sean E1150021
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 386   Page: 1 of 8   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
PDCA:A SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Guildford Leagues
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B1 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
   drew  
Pendle Hill Colts
PDCA:B1 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
   def by  
AKA Crusaders
PDCA:B4 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Parramatta
PDCA:B4 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Guildford Leagues
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B5 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Kings Langley
PDCA:B5 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Parra Telugu Warriors
PDCA:B8 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Rouse Hill Rams
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B10 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Hills Barbarians
PDCA:B10 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Winston Hills
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 14 Division 1 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Auburn
PDCA:Under 14 Division 1 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Hills Barbarians
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 14 Division 2 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Greystanes
   drew  
Baulkham Hills Gold
PDCA:Under 14 Division 2 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Kings Langley
   drew  
Baulkham Hills Maroon
PDCA:Under 12 Division 1 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Wentworthville Leagues
   def  
Baulkham Hills

Facebook