Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Sep 19, 21 Sep 19 Guildford Leagues Maroon   drew   Super11 Sports McCredie Park Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Sep 19, 21 Sep 19 Hills Barbarians   def   Wentworthville Leagues Grey George Thornton Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
14 Sep 19, 21 Sep 19 Wentworthville Leagues White   drew   Baulkham Hills Monty Bennett Oval Final result entered and confirmed
14 Sep 19, 21 Sep 19 Kings Langley   def   Guildford Leagues Gold Paterson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 2
28 Sep 19, 12 Oct 19 Baulkham Hills   drew   Hills Barbarians Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered and confirmed
28 Sep 19, 12 Oct 19 Super11 Sports   drew   Kings Langley Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Sep 19, 12 Oct 19 Wentworthville Leagues Grey   def   Guildford Leagues Maroon Monty Bennett Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
28 Sep 19, 12 Oct 19 Guildford Leagues Gold   def by   Wentworthville Leagues White McCredie Park Final result entered and confirmed
Round 3
19 Oct 19, 26 Oct 19 Guildford Leagues Maroon   def by   Baulkham Hills McCredie Park Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19, 26 Oct 19 Hills Barbarians   def   Guildford Leagues Gold George Thornton Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
19 Oct 19, 26 Oct 19 Wentworthville Leagues White   def   Kings Langley Monty Bennett Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Oct 19, 26 Oct 19 Super11 Sports   def by   Wentworthville Leagues Grey Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 4
2 Nov 19, 9 Nov 19 Wentworthville Leagues White   def   Super11 Sports Monty Bennett Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19, 9 Nov 19 Baulkham Hills   def   Wentworthville Leagues Grey Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Nov 19, 9 Nov 19 Kings Langley   def by   Hills Barbarians Paterson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
2 Nov 19, 9 Nov 19 Guildford Leagues Gold   def by   Guildford Leagues Maroon McCredie Park Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 5
16 Nov 19 Guildford Leagues Maroon   def by   Kings Langley McCredie Park Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 Hills Barbarians   def   Wentworthville Leagues White George Thornton Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
16 Nov 19 Super11 Sports   def by   Baulkham Hills Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Nov 19 Wentworthville Leagues Grey   def   Guildford Leagues Gold Monty Bennett Oval Final result entered and confirmed
Round 6
23 Nov 19 Hills Barbarians   def   Super11 Sports George Thornton Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 Wentworthville Leagues White   def   Guildford Leagues Maroon Monty Bennett Oval Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 Guildford Leagues Gold   def by   Baulkham Hills McCredie Park Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Nov 19 Kings Langley   def by   Wentworthville Leagues Grey Paterson Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 7
30 Nov 19, 7 Dec 19 Guildford Leagues Maroon   v   Hills Barbarians McCredie Park Progress result entered
30 Nov 19, 7 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills   v   Kings Langley Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2) Progress result entered
30 Nov 19, 7 Dec 19 Super11 Sports   def by   Guildford Leagues Gold Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
30 Nov 19, 7 Dec 19 Wentworthville Leagues Grey   v   Wentworthville Leagues White Monty Bennett Oval Progress result entered
Round 8
14 Dec 19 Baulkham Hills   v   Wentworthville Leagues White Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2)  
14 Dec 19 Super11 Sports   v   Guildford Leagues Maroon Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval)  
14 Dec 19 Wentworthville Leagues Grey   v   Hills Barbarians Monty Bennett Oval  
14 Dec 19 Guildford Leagues Gold   v   Kings Langley McCredie Park  
Round 9
11 Jan 20 Guildford Leagues Maroon   v   Wentworthville Leagues Grey McCredie Park  
11 Jan 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Baulkham Hills George Thornton Reserve  
11 Jan 20 Wentworthville Leagues White   v   Guildford Leagues Gold Monty Bennett Oval  
11 Jan 20 Kings Langley   v   Super11 Sports Paterson Reserve  
Round 10
18 Jan 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Guildford Leagues Maroon Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2)  
18 Jan 20 Kings Langley   v   Wentworthville Leagues White Paterson Reserve  
18 Jan 20 Wentworthville Leagues Grey   v   Super11 Sports Monty Bennett Oval  
18 Jan 20 Guildford Leagues Gold   v   Hills Barbarians McCredie Park  
Round 11
1 Feb 20 Guildford Leagues Maroon   v   Guildford Leagues Gold McCredie Park  
1 Feb 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Kings Langley George Thornton Reserve  
1 Feb 20 Super11 Sports   v   Wentworthville Leagues White Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval)  
1 Feb 20 Wentworthville Leagues Grey   v   Baulkham Hills Monty Bennett Oval  
Round 12
8 Feb 20, 15 Feb 20 Wentworthville Leagues White   v   Hills Barbarians Monty Bennett Oval  
8 Feb 20, 15 Feb 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Super11 Sports Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2)  
8 Feb 20, 15 Feb 20 Kings Langley   v   Guildford Leagues Maroon Paterson Reserve  
8 Feb 20, 15 Feb 20 Guildford Leagues Gold   v   Wentworthville Leagues Grey McCredie Park  
Round 13
22 Feb 20, 29 Feb 20 Guildford Leagues Maroon   v   Wentworthville Leagues White McCredie Park  
22 Feb 20, 29 Feb 20 Baulkham Hills   v   Guildford Leagues Gold Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2)  
22 Feb 20, 29 Feb 20 Super11 Sports   v   Hills Barbarians Belmore Park (Richie Benaud Oval)  
22 Feb 20, 29 Feb 20 Wentworthville Leagues Grey   v   Kings Langley Monty Bennett Oval  
Round 14
7 Mar 20 Hills Barbarians   v   Guildford Leagues Maroon George Thornton Reserve  
7 Mar 20 Wentworthville Leagues White   v   Wentworthville Leagues Grey Monty Bennett Oval  
7 Mar 20 Kings Langley   v   Baulkham Hills Paterson Reserve  
7 Mar 20 Guildford Leagues Gold   v   Super11 Sports McCredie Park  

Fixture Last updated: 14 Sep 19 11:26AM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
PDCA:Under 15 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def  
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
PDCA:Under 13 Division 1 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
   def  
Kings Langley
PDCA:Under 13 Division 2 7 30 Nov 19
7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def  
Winston Hills
PDCA:Under 12 Division 1 11 30 Nov 19
Winston Hills
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 12 Division 1 12 7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Kings Langley
PDCA:Under 12 Division 2 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills Gold
   def by  
Greystanes
PDCA:Under 12 Division 3 11 30 Nov 19
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
   def  
Baulkham Hills Maroon
PDCA:Under 12 Division 3 12 7 Dec 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
   def  
Pendle Hill Colts
PDCA:Under 11 White 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills C
   def  
Kings Langley
PDCA:Under 11 Blue 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills D
   def  
Kings Langley B
PDCA:Under 11 Blue 11 30 Nov 19
Wentworthville Leagues E
   def  
Baulkham Hills E
PDCA:Under 10 Red 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills A
   def by  
Wentworthville Leagues A
PDCA:Under 10 Red 12 7 Dec 19
Rouse Hill Rams
   def  
Baulkham Hills A
PDCA:Under 10 Blue 11 30 Nov 19
Baulkham Hills C
   def  
Rouse Hill Rams
PDCA:Under 10 Blue 12 7 Dec 19
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSL
   def by  
Baulkham Hills C

Facebook