Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 11 White
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hillsdef byHills Barbarians
Venue: Hazel Ryan OvalMatch ID: 3014982
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Hall, Edward (c) (+)
Agarwal, Jay
Bedi, Yashveer (+)
Joshi, Rishabh
Khan, Mohammed Zain
Lackas, Jacob
Shah, Darsh
 
Coach: Joshi, Kunal
 
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - A
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
Guildford LeaguesdrewBaulkham Hills
Venue: McCredie ParkMatch ID: 3127200
Umpires: Umpire1: Ken Bakon  Umpire2: Robert Dryburgh  
Scorers:  Not specified
Karam, Steve G
Hill, Mark
Dixon, Matthew J
Ryan, Mark
Karam, Anthony J
Connor, Greg J
Windred, Matthew C
Harrington, Matthew B (+)
Bartlett, Jesse B (c)
Matthew, Steve
Paterson-Hill, Mark J
Usher, Ryan P
Simmons, Jeff R (sub)
 
Senior, Tony (c)
Chatman, Daniel (+)
Fernando, Omal
O'Connor, David
McLoughlin, Greg
Newman, Blake
Gurka, Thomas
Mann, Joshua
Sibley, Matthew
Jerome, Luke
Burns, Stephen
Allen, Matthew
Parramatta District Cricket Association - A Reserve
Round 14 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hillsdef byRouse Hill Rams
Venue: Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 2927746
Umpires: Umpire1: Daman Kahlon  
Scorers:  Not specified
Konstantopoulos, Robert (+)
Woods, Phillip
Jerome, John
Mitchell, Anthony
Fernando, Sumal
Sarlog, Steven
Currey, Jason
Freeman, Josh
Hilbrink, Sacha
Bocking, Jonathan
Garland, Richard
Mamo, Patrick (c)
 
Shiel, Samuel
Vaughan, James
Garner, Mark
Tesoriero, Guarin
Matthews, Cody (c)
Bracken, Tomas
Amery, Roy
Douglas, Shayne
Milne, Kane I
Bansal, Aditya
Kelly-Murphy, Lachlan
Edwin, Malcolm
Dellis, Nicholas
Robinson, Darren
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 11 Blue
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Rouse Hill Ramsdef byBaulkham Hills
Venue: Kellyville Park (Front Oval)Match ID: 3015395
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Stephens, Joe
Sira, Sumair
dowthwaite, Zach
ULLAH, ZAYAN
Tye, James
Baig, Ayan
Abbott, George
Dubash, Zaeden
 
Coach: Stephens, Mark
Scorer: dowthwaite, allan
 
Bhardwaj, Shaurya (c)
Singh, Romir (+)
Naeem, Hamza
Verma, Aditya
Carey, Nicholas (+)
Barakat, Noah
Naeem, Rayan
Hewagama, Akindu
Ranganath, Abhay (+)
 
Coach: Rangappa, Ranganatha M
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B1
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019, Sun 24 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hills Maroondef byAKA Crusaders
Venue: Ted Horwood Reserve (Oval 2)Match ID: 3128126
Umpires: Umpire1: Derek Everton  Umpire2: Gerry Serrao  
Scorers:  Not specified
Patel, Bhavik (+)
Shah, Hardik P
Patel, Sunny Kumar
Chaudhari, Ajaykumar
Patel, Manish (c)
Patel, Aikeshkumar
Patel, Yagnesh
Patel, Chintankumar
Dave, Nishant
Patel, Dhrupalkumar
PATEL, RITESH
 
Coorey, Anthony
Boulous, Daniel
Abraham, Jake (c)
Elias, Greg
Abraham, Luke
Hedayat, Garshasb (+)
Moses, Nicholas
Mankodi, Deven
Peiris, Gayan
Besanvalle, Steven L
Coorey, Joseph
Elias, David
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B4
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019, Sun 24 Mar 2019
Guildford LeaguesdefBaulkham Hills
Venue: Binalong Park (Oval 1)Match ID: 3128129
Umpires: Umpire1: Denis Vella  Umpire2: Peter Wilson-Mosey  
Scorers:  Not specified
Kumar, Naveen
Narwal, Jaideep
Rathod, Nileshkumar
Saini, Amit
Saini, Pankaj
Singh, Rajpreet
Dhir, Shippu
Singh, Devender
Saini, Vikram
Deepak, Deepak
Singh, Jagdeep
 
Arnold, Peter M
Bultitude, Harrison
Bultitude, Tony
Hinton, Daryl (+)
Johnson, Andrew
McDonald, Dave (+)
McLellan, Andrew
Norford, Michael
Patel, Nilesh
Sammons, Neil A (c)
Turner, Mark
Turner, Oscar
Zywietz, Matthew
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B5
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019, Sun 24 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hillsdef byParra Telugu Warriors
Venue: North Rocks ParkMatch ID: 3128130
Umpires: Umpire1: Vinay Sada  Umpire2: Lal Visvanathan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Fernando, Shane
Barot, Vishal
Patel, Dinal
Panchal, Hemang (+)
Somasundaram, Mohan
Rathnayake, Danuka
Liyanage, Anthony
Patel, Vishal
Thirimanna , Chaminda
Samaranayake, Charith D
Karunarathna, Prassanna
Khan, Ajaz (c)
 
Vemulapalli, Vijay
Kampati, Harish
Surendra, Madala
Ramana Venkat, Koneru (c)
Mamidi, Kalyan K
Mamidi, Pradeep K
Parmar, Ranjitsinh
Mardini, Tony
Shah, Hardik
Bodepudi, Janakiram (+)
Nandamuri, Nischal
Nanjundesh, KN
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B8
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
Rouse Hill RamsdrewBaulkham Hills
Venue: Francesco Cresent ReserveMatch ID: 3127216
Umpires: Umpire1: Sivakumar Swaminathan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Zeall, Aaron
Jarvis, Rob (c)
Rowley, Doug (+)
Graham, Matthew
Brown, Ben
Newbert, Luke
SENEVIRATHNE, DINITHA
Jarvis, Samuel
Hangan, Glenn
Prasad, Kavishay
Oakes, Rick
Bandaru, Bharadwaj
 
Singh, Sachveer
Gunawardena, Thisara
Mahinthan, Varun
Vallis, Robert (c)
Taylor, Patrick (+)
Stoddart, Harrison
Vallis, Spencer
Surendra, Seran
Dawkins, Jackson
Stoddart, James
Smith, Ryan
GIBBONS, John
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B10
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019, Sun 24 Mar 2019
Winston HillsdefBaulkham Hills
Venue: Max Ruddock Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3128135
Umpires: Umpire1: Hari Murali  
Scorers:  Not specified
Grover, Amit
Gorman, Jake (+)
Sharma, T (c) (+)
Aslam, Naveed
akram, muhammed
Sudan, Sameer
Maharaj, Sham
McGrath, Justin
Khaira, Garry
kalra, anoop
Matthew, Rohan
Oberoi, Bhuprit
 
Team Manager: Sharma, Tapan
 
Bettiol, Chris
Islip, Lance
Mitchell, Anthony
Chesher, Tim (c)
Hasick, Brandon M
Abrahams, Jason
Weekley, Lachlan
Hasick, Michael W
Hampstead, Sean E
Islip, Michael
Loader, Peter (+)
McKeowen, David
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B11
Round 14 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham HillsvBYE
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B13
Round 14 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Winston HillsdefBaulkham Hills
Venue: Caddies Creek Reserve ()Match ID: 2927795
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Kammerer, Michael
Macdonald, Mark
Dhillon, Ajit
May, Brett
Rajput, Devender L
Grady, Mark (c)
McBriarty, Patrick
Psaltis, Jim
Wood, Robert
Gokel, Andrew
Findley, Greg
Scerri, Geoff (+)
 
Team Manager: Macdonald, Mark
Scorer: May, Julie
 
Touzel, Peter
Abhayawickrama, Charuka
Campbell, Will
Eades, Benjamin
Dimitrijevic, Aleksandar
Bhardwaj, Dinesh
Burgin, Miles (+)
Gholkar, Aaditya
Carter, Tim J
Banks, David (c)
Mclean, Cameron
Gallard, Braith
Parramatta District Cricket Association - B14
Round 14 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hillsdef byCheetahs Sports Club
Venue: North Rocks ParkMatch ID: 2927799
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Bindra, Simran
Gunton, Christopher
Jose, Akhil (+)
Jose, Rahul
Ayub, Farooq (c)
Walker, Grant
Xu, Jesse
YANAMANDRA, SURYANARAYANA ABHIRAM
Shukla, Sankalp
Xu, Jason
Jeyendra, Muttiah
Safdar, Arafat
 
Digala, Pradeep (+)
Krishnakumar, Prasanna (c)
George, Rogy
Kannan, Sudhakar
Dhanuskodi, Gopinath
Selvakumaran, Sivakumar
Petchimuthu, Sureshkumar
Chandrasekaran, Jana
Kumar, Magesh
Patel, Parth D
Murugesan, Manirathnam
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 16 Division 1
Round 11 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Hills BarbariansdefBaulkham Hills
Venue: George Thornton ReserveMatch ID: 2922331
Umpires: Umpire1: David Henry  
Scorers:  Not specified
Ferris, Joshua
Gupta, Shubham
Myers, Kelsey M (c)
Hurst, Matthew
Jain, Bhavya
Lock, Ethan
Vaughan, Sophie
Fairnham, Zachary (+)
Thakur, Zoya
Thakur, Krish
Hurst, Isabella
Asher, Rishabh
 
Coach: Hurst, Jonathan
 
Senior, Patrick
McIntosh, Brendan
Noorbergen, Jay (c) (+)
Gardiner, Roy M
Aggarwal, Aayushman
Turner, Oscar
Goyal, Sahil
Kulkarni, Raj U
Anam, Shalin
 
Coach: Senior, Tony
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 1
Round 11 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Rouse Hill Ramsdef byBaulkham Hills
Venue: Russell Reserve Match ID: 2922421
Umpires: Umpire1: Umesh Wijesinghe  
Scorers:  Not specified
Baker, Joshua (c)
Town, Ryan R
Egan, Brayden M
Hoye, Joshua W (+)
Dudding, Tobias
Turner, Jason
Noonan, Mattheas
Hossack, Jonathon
Lewis, Bailey (+)
Guild, Damien
Mathur, Pranit
 
Coach: Baker, Keith
Team Manager: Dudding, Tim
 
Esh, Benjamin T
Gupta, Satvik
Sarlog, Nathan
Lawrie, William (sub)
Lawrie, Thomas
Howlett, Mark (c)
Olijnyk, Nicholas
Somasi, Rahul
Dhoble, Siddharth
Marshall, Jamie (+)
Bradley, Lachlan
Henson, Patrick
 
Coach: Sarlog, Steven
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 15 Division 2
Round 11 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hillsdef byHills Barbarians
Venue: North Rocks ParkMatch ID: 2922418
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Pillai, Aaryen
Kishore, Armaan
Senaratna, Kovin
Davidson, James
Chaudhary, Jinil
Chaudhary, Hammad
Mifsud, Aidan
Chaudhary, Suhaib
Dixit, Jai
Dawkins, Lachlan (+)
Mathew, Robin (c)
Mustafa, Muhammad
 
Coach: Mustafa, Hasan
 
Latimore, William
Cruden, Casey (c)
Chaudhary, Haaris
Sathasivan, Athavan
Love, William (+)
Deshpande, Shourya
McBriarty, Aaron
Glasson, Benjamin
Lindsay, Jared
Chamoli, Namah
Gosavi, Dharmik A
Singh, harshil
 
Coach: Love, Simon
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 14 Division 1
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019, Sun 24 Mar 2019
Hills BarbariansdefBaulkham Hills
Venue: Eric Mobbs Reserve (Oval 3)Match ID: 3128143
Umpires: Umpire1: Cameron Laurie  
Scorers:  Not specified
Boxshall, Ben
Sarna, Aaran
Sivakumar, Nimal
Khan, Mubeen
Purohit, Parth (+)
Desai, Kritin
Senevirathne, Haritha
Upadhyaya, Aneesh
Mody, Sujay
Goriani, Aryan
Hassan, Advay
 
Coach: Sarna, Bikram
 
Bultitude, Cohen
Burns, Andrew
Sobb, Vincent
Singh, Rushil
Suresh, Vishal
Zywietz, Mitchell (+)
Davidson, William
Urkanci, Luke J (c)
Smith, Jack
lewanda, devmith
Hasnain, Syed H
 
Coach: Burns, Peter
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 14 Division 2
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
Kings LangleydrewBaulkham Hills Maroon
Venue: Paterson ReserveMatch ID: 3127188
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
SINGH, Saahib
SINGH, Prabhnoor
Doherty, Matthew
SEARLE, Joshua
SCHWEIZER, Riley
DONNELLY, Liam
CLARK, Bailey (c)
McGrath, Timothy
McLean, Jordan
Walka, Daniel (+)
Jude Philamin, Esli Jonathan
BASIR, Hashir (sub)
SINGH, Saihaj
 
Coach: Searle, Andfrew
 
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 14 Division 2
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
GreystanesdrewBaulkham Hills Gold
Venue: Nemesia St ParkMatch ID: 3127189
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Wyer, Harrison
Denniss, Michael J
Broschofsky, Samuel
Surana, Armaan
Bensemann, Jack (+)
Barton, Ryan
Barden, Ethan
Mandich, Luke
JONES, Connor
Prada, Thomas
Curtis-Burton, Ryan (c)
Sudharshanan, Abishek
 
Coach: Marscham, Andrew T
 
Ritchie, Zane
Silva, Thishan
Nair, Shiv
Pannu, Jasdyal
Grove, Jacob (c)
McLaren, Stuart
Kimber, Benjamin
Singh, Jasrajbir
Covell, Liam
Cranwell, Nathan
Kenny, Zakary
Morris, Ryan
Ranganath, Aditya
 
Coach: McLaren, Brett
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 13 Division 1
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
Seven Hills-Toongabbie RSLdrewBaulkham Hills
Venue: Ashley Brown ReserveMatch ID: 3127190
Umpires: Umpire1: Gary Lambert  
Scorers:  Not specified
SHANDILYA, Abhyudit
Dhawan, Kishna
Gupta, Ryan (c) (+)
Singh, Dilraj
Kansara, Aaryan
Samuel, Nitesh
Roy, Aryan
Osborne, Thomas (+)
Das, Prajit
Hadid, Muhammad
Sujith, Arjun
Mehta, Naman
Milicevic, Christian
 
Coach: Roy, Krish
Team Manager: Kansara, Kunal
Scorer: Das, Raju
 
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 13 Division 2
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
Wentworthville WaratahsdrewBaulkham Hills Gold
Venue: Ted Burge Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3127193
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 13 Division 2
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
Wentworthville LeaguesdrewBaulkham Hills Maroon
Venue: Harold Read ParkMatch ID: 3127192
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Patel, Maulya
Adavelly, Sujay
Shankar, Arishan
Popli, Aaryan (c) (+)
Kaura, Shivam
Kaura, Hayden
Vanam, Vikesh
Patel, Mantra
Shah, Dev (+)
Patel, Het
Yadav, Apporva
Sivachchelvan, Vinujan
 
Coach: Popli, Madan Mohan
Team Manager: Shankar, Kayal
 
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 12 Division 1
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019, Sun 24 Mar 2019
Wentworthville LeaguesdefBaulkham Hills
Venue: Daniel St ParkMatch ID: 3128147
Umpires: Umpire1: Manjinder Sandhu  
Scorers:  Not specified
Dhond, Rahul
Kulendran, Nilaathan
Mandadi, Aarush
Knight, Cameron
Jayapragash, Ashane
Garg, Viren
Shah, Hrehan
Johnpillai, Aiden C
Kennedy, Winston
Thakare, Aditya
Ravishankar, Sandeep
Tiwari, Aditya
Isaacs, Jarrod
 
Coach: Isaacs, Justin
 
Cogill, Jonty (+)
Duncombe, Murphy
Goyal, Rishabh
Howlett, Nathan
Hughes, Robert
Robinson, Ben
Sammons, Sean B (c) (+)
Sobb, Alexander
SUBEDI, Unish
Thillairajah, Selvan
Verma, Samarth
Zywietz, Hayden
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 12 Division 2
Round SF - Sat 16 Mar 2019, Sun 17 Mar 2019
Wentworthville LeaguesdrewBaulkham Hills Maroon
Venue: Greystanes SportsgroundMatch ID: 3127197
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sivananthan, Amirthasakaran
Shanmuganathan, Keshon
Kiritharan, Abilaash
Jeyakumar, Ashwin
Parsons, Daniel
Wijeyaratnam, Shayan
Jayandan, Bhavesh
Patel, Shubham P
Aggarwal, Tishya
Sandlesh, Aryan
Patel, Arya
Ajith, Aakash
Jain, Lakshya
 
Coach: Shan, Giri
 
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 12 Division 3
Round GF - Sat 23 Mar 2019, Sun 24 Mar 2019
AuburndefBaulkham Hills Gold
Venue: Colquhoun ParkMatch ID: 3128149
Umpires: Umpire1: Robert Dryburgh  
Scorers:  Not specified
Khan, Ibrahim (c)
Shah, Younus S (+)
Khalid, Muhammad R
Muhammed Rasmy, Muhammed
Alawi, Abubakr
Sharma, Rikin
Vahora, Shaan
Madra, Arpit
Omar, Eesa
Singh, Yuvraj
Sulaiman, Ammar
Mohammad Ashkar, Hudhaifah
 
Coach: Khan, Shafiq
 
Hinton, Atticus
Wadhwani, Arya
McKewen, Nicholas
Kmita, Isaac
Nair, Aditya
Grib, Daniel
Connellan, Lachlan
Bhavsar, Dhyan
Soni, Monark
Mustafa, Ahmed
Choudhary, Tushar
Murtaza, Shameel (c)
Johns, Patrick (+)
 
Coach: Hinton, Daryl
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 11 Red
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hillsdef byWentworthville Leagues
Venue: MJ Bennett ReserveMatch ID: 3013742
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
O'Harae, Christopher (c)
Milsom, Kade (+)
Henry, Joshua
King, Jasper
Grubert, Zachariah
Modi, Dhairya (+)
Pathak, Harsh
Lindsay, Samuel
 
Coach: Henry, David
 
Gandhi, Priyansh
Malhotra, Aaryan
Malhotra, Ayush
Mistry, Maanit
Moorthy, Pranav
Parikh, Krish
Ranjith Kumar, Niketh
Rawat, Jai
Shah, Arhan
Shanmuganathan, Tanisha
Welsh, Alicia
 
Coach: Mistry, Dharmesh
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 10 Red
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham HillsdefKings Langley
Venue: Harold West ReserveMatch ID: 3015294
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Patel, Bhavya
Patel, Arush
Patel, Vansh (+)
Bhatt, Atharva (c)
Chaudhari, Yug
Sharma, Yuvraj
 
Coach: Burns, Peter
 
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 10 White
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Pendle Hill Coltsdef byBaulkham Hills
Venue: Binalong Park (Oval 3)Match ID: 3007372
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Boocha, Srikrish
Shah, Kavish A
Syed, Zahi
Shah, Parshwa (c)
Agrawal, Aadi
Boocha, Sriyash
 
Coach: Agrawal, Vaibhav
 
Team not available
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 10 Blue
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Wentworthville LeaguesdefBaulkham Hills
Venue: Pendle Hill ParkMatch ID: 3006981
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Shah, Dhrumil
Gundigara, Aarav
Aryal, Adish
Shah, Sharvil
Gandhi, Mahit
Wijesekera, Thenuk
Wijesekera, Aishi
Rastogi, Rian
Dinesh, Vedant
 
Coach: Wijesekera, Daminda
Team Manager: Gundigara, Gaurav
 
Bultitude, Nate
Kamalanathan, Kritthik
sharma, shiven
Scotland, Luca
Shanahan, Cooper
Fullerton, Nathan
Cogill, Joshua
Cefai, Lachlan
Duncombe, Banjo
 
Coach: Bultitude, Tony
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 10 Green
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hills MaroondefBaulkham Hills Gold
Venue: ?Match ID: 3007337
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Thompson, Lucas
Gooley, Lachlan
karthik, sumukh
Stoddart, Robert
Ranasinghe, Senuk
Weerapperuma, Kevon
Koilkonda, Aadi
Mirza, Subhan
Lindsay, Ryan
 
Coach: Gooley, Ben
 
Patel, Aarin
Patel, Aarnav
Patel, Rajat
PRAJAPATI, ARYAN (+)
Ranpara, Ruhaan
Khalid, Talha (c)
Kariapperuma, Yuvidhu
Shah, Kiaan (+)
 
Coach: Khalid, Kamran
Parramatta District Cricket Association - Under 10 Green
Round 19 - Sat 9 Mar 2019
Baulkham Hills MaroondefBaulkham Hills Gold
Venue: ?Match ID: 3007337
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Thompson, Lucas
Gooley, Lachlan
karthik, sumukh
Stoddart, Robert
Ranasinghe, Senuk
Weerapperuma, Kevon
Koilkonda, Aadi
Mirza, Subhan
Lindsay, Ryan
 
Coach: Gooley, Ben
 
Patel, Aarin
Patel, Aarnav
Patel, Rajat
PRAJAPATI, ARYAN (+)
Ranpara, Ruhaan
Khalid, Talha (c)
Kariapperuma, Yuvidhu
Shah, Kiaan (+)
 
Coach: Khalid, Kamran
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
PDCA:A SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Guildford Leagues
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B1 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
   drew  
Pendle Hill Colts
PDCA:B1 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills Maroon
   def by  
AKA Crusaders
PDCA:B4 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Parramatta
PDCA:B4 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Guildford Leagues
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B5 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Kings Langley
PDCA:B5 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   def by  
Parra Telugu Warriors
PDCA:B8 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Rouse Hill Rams
   drew  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:B10 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Hills Barbarians
PDCA:B10 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Winston Hills
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 14 Division 1 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Baulkham Hills
   drew  
Auburn
PDCA:Under 14 Division 1 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Hills Barbarians
   def  
Baulkham Hills
PDCA:Under 14 Division 2 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Greystanes
   drew  
Baulkham Hills Gold
PDCA:Under 14 Division 2 SF 16 Mar 19
17 Mar 19
Kings Langley
   drew  
Baulkham Hills Maroon
PDCA:Under 12 Division 1 GF 23 Mar 19
24 Mar 19
Wentworthville Leagues
   def  
Baulkham Hills

Facebook